Daftar Juara Pet Crepet Cup 4 Bali (6/10)

BRANJANGAN GLOGOR
1.MELIK MR.RIANDANA CANGU
2.BANAT MR.RIANDANA CANGU
3.BUSTED MR.ADI GERY WR.BU WIWIN
ANIS MERAH PET CREPET A
1.STOBERY MR.DIDIK COPLINK WR.BU WIWIN SF
2.BISMA MR.AONE PALMEDA WERENG ELIT SF
3.SUPER HERO MR.MADE DICK WR.BU WIWIN SF
4.WIRO MR.BUDI KATALIA SF
ANIS MERAH PET CREPET B
1.RONALDO MR.W DIATMIKA WR.BU WIWIN SF
2.MANDARA MR.ARIK GARUDA BC
3.PAKSI RAJA MR.AGUS MARGA SUNARI BC
4.KURAWA MR.YUDA SG BC
5.G19 XXX XXX
6.JARAN GOYANG MR.YIDI SUNARI BC
ANIS MERAH SARANG IBLIS
1.MAHADEWA MR.YUDI SUNARI BC
2.KURAWA MR.YUDA SG BC
MURAI BATU ANNIVERSARY
1.PASOPATI MR.DEWA OPI SANTRI SF
2.HETRIK MR.WAYAN RASMAWAN RAS GA SF
3.BLACK NINJA MR.AGUS MARGA SUNARI BC
4.G30 XXX XXX
5.SI MINI MR.ROSID JATAYU BC
6.NOGO SOSRO MR.BENI KALIMUN
MURAI BATU PET CREPET
1.BANYU LANGIT MR.GUS TOMOX RSJ WR BU WIWIN SF
2.BLACK NINJA MR.AGUS MARGA SUNARI BC
3.NARKOTIKA MR.MD TATTO DEWATA BC
4.HETRIK MR.WYN RESMAWAN RAS GA SF
5.G37 XXX XXX
6.SOKET LAUT MR.TMI AKASAKA
7.PEJUANG MR.RUDI KD LCD
MURAI BATU SARANG IBLIS A
1.LUKA LARA MR.RUDY HITAM SF
2.SB MR.DIDIK COPLINK IBELVA
3.PASOPATI MR.DEWA OPINK DPS
4.NARKOTIKA MD.TATTO DEWATA BC
5.JOKO TINGKIR MR.EDI DALUNG
6.9DEWA MR.NAN JATAYU BC
7.PREMAX MR.UMAR SANTRI BC
8.RUBY MR.BRATA KUBC
MURAI BATU SARANG IBLIS B
1.9 DEWA MR.IVAN JATAYU BC
2.SALAK BALI MR.DIDIK COPLINK KAT
3.RUBY MR.BRATA KUBC
4.BANYU LANGIT MR.GUS TOMOX RSJ SLT
CUCAK HIJAU PET CREPET A
1.PLATINUM MR.RIKY JK SF
2.TIRANI MR.BOBY TRASH SANTRI BC
3.SERODOX MR.AGUS SJ SANTRI BC
4.JENDRAL MR.FADJAR OO7
5.EMPRUH MR.ROHANI KBSF
6.KLIWON MR.LEO R.N
7.ZOMBIC MR.SAMSUDIN WTC
8.ZORO MR.ARIK BUDUK BC
9.PREDATOR MR.SAPU JAGAT SR INDONESIA
10.DK 1 MR.WIDHI WIRON SF
CUCAK HIJAU ANNIVERSARY
1.TIRANI MR.BOBY SANTRI BC
2.SRUDUK MR.AGUS SJ SANTRI BC
3.DOUBLE RING MR.ARB JBT
4.KLEWANG MR.PUTU GAGAK HITAM
5.MADAGASKAR MR.AINUN DPS
6.MARQUETS MR.EBES KUTA
7.G59 XXX XXX
CUCAK HIJAU PET CREPET B
1.GRANDONG 1MR.YOSEP WR BU WIWIN SF
2.DK1 MR.WIDHI WIRON SF
3.CAISAR MR.JAUH HARI ALAMAT PALSU
4.ANCAMAN MR.KOMANK GAMAS BBF
5.XPANDER MR.SHOLEH GESTREX
6.PRAKOSO MR.WIDODO PATIH NAMBI
7.MADAGASKAR MR.AINUN DPS
8.ZOMBIE MR.SAMSUDIN WTC
9.TIRANI MR.BOBY TRASH KAT
10.G53 XXX XXX
11.G59 XXX XXX
CUCAK HIJAU SARANG IBLIS
1.GOKONG MR.ANTON BUANA KUBU
2.PATRIOT MR.BENNY GEMBOSH BC
3.NAWASANGAN MR.LENDEZ NYAG SF
4.G29 XXX XXX
5.AVATAR MR.ANOM DALUNG BC
CUCAK HIJAU SEMPATI
1.ZOMBIE MR.SAMSUDIN WTC
2.PATRIOT MR.BENNY GEMBOSH BC
3.ANTA SENO MR.GATPT SR INDONESIA
4.AVATAR MR.ANOM DALUNG BC
5.PREMAN MR.TAJI GN LEBAH
6.DARMIN MR.NARDI ALAP ALAP
7.ZORO MR.ARIK DUDUK BC
8.WIK WIK MR.BUDI RGN RONGGOLAWE
9.DK 1 MR.WIDHI WIRON SF
10.TRONTON MR.MASIUD SEMERU
KENARI PET CREPET
1.MODUS MR.BALOS/GTM WR BU WIWIN SF
2.SULTAN MR.GIO G 88
3.AGRA MAS MR.ADEL SR INDONESIA
KENARI  SARANG IBLIS A
1.DISTROYER MR.FADJAR OO7
2.HIPNOTIS MR.WYN PHILIPS THE PUNISHER
3.KAPAL OLENG MR.IVAN JR RAJA TEMBAK
KENARI SARANG IBLIS B
1.KAPAL OLENG MR.IVAN JR RAJA TEMBAK
2.HIPNOTIS MR.WYN PHILIPS THE PUNISHER
KACER  SARANG IBLIS
1.RAJA GOYANG MR.GUS GIMBAL BALI STYEL SF
2.MORO SENENG MR.FADJAR OO7
KACER GLOGOR
1.MORO SENENG MR.FADJAR OO7
CENDET SARANG IBLIS
1.YAMAHA MR.RUDI BARONG SANTRI BC
2.BALI DENCER MR.VINCENT SANTRI BC
CENDET GLOGOR
1.BALI DENCER MR.VINCENT PADUKA SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER  PET CREPET
1.MASTER MR.ANIA GAMAS SF
2.KENZIE MR.AGN NOJA STR
3.JAMILA MR.MAHMUD BEJO SF
4.SCORPIO MR.IMAM BMS 12
5.DENOK MR.BUDI LEBAH SF
6.MAYA MR.RADIT TEDUNG AGUNG
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER SARANG IBLIS B
1.MORENA 144 MR.EKA NETRAL BC
2.BODREX MR.UMAR SURAMADU SF
3.PUTRI TUNGGAL MR.DANI PGY SF
4.SILIWANGI MR.HJ.SYARIF RAJA TEMBAK
5.AMOY MR.IPONK PASGAM
6.LELY MR.SATYA BRIGADE SF
LOVEBIRD FAIGHTER SARANG IBLIS A
1.CITA MR.AGIL ECH
2.DELYA MR.IWAN BLACK MKM SF
3.RIBUT MR.HJ.ARIPIN KEBO IWA
4.JAMILA MR.MAHMUD BEJO SF
5.DENOX MR.BUDI LEBAH SF
6.KODOK MR.ALONK NUSA DUA
7.BONAR JR MR.JHON A BATUKARU TEAM
8.SOKLIN MR.M.SUARDANA SEKKOP SF
9.PUTRI TUNGGAL MR.DANI PGY SF
10.RETANA MR.OMEN ICT
LOVEBIRD FAIGHTER GLOGOR
1.TG MR.HADI PSR B
2.RENATA MR.DANAN K CLB SF
3.RELAXA MR.MECHA NOJA STR
4.G39 XXX XXX
5.MORENA 144 MR.EKA NETRAL BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD SARANG IBLIS A
1.TENGAL MR.CHUKS SANTRI BC
2.IRENG MR.WIS KSM NOJA STR
3.UPIN MR.SURYA JANCOK SF
4.WINGKO BABAT MR.PAERO LZX SF
5.MIDORI MR.REVA DEWATA BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD SARANG IBLIS B
1.ZAHRA MR.MAYSA PESONA SF
2.SLAMET MR.DEDEN BINTANG SF
3.IRENG MR.WIS SKM NOJA STR
4.ANAK HILANG MR.BAYU RAUNG SF
5.KEMUNING MR.HARIANTO PESONA SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD GLOGOR
1.ELNINO MR.PT SIDEMEN SELEBENG SF
2.ZAHRA MR.MAYSA PESONA SF
3.ANAK HILANG MR.BAYU RAUNG SF
4.LONDO MR.SUPRI BINTANG SF
LOVEBIRD UMUM 07
1.SAHIBA MR.BANG JII TEMPONG SF
2.BAKAT MR.JOVI BEJO SF
3.OMAN MR.ASZKA ASZKA SF
LOVEBIRD UMUM 24
1.OMAN MR.ASZKA ASZKA SF
2.BENDOL 19 MR.EDY UJAR MKA SF
3.ANGLE MR.ZOU LEE GEMBOSH BC
4.G33 XXX XXX
LOVEBIRD UMUM SEMPATI
1.UNTUNG MR.FAUZI PAG
2.BODREX MR.UMAR SURAMADU SF
3.BAGONG MR.NABILA BALI MANDIRI SF
4.ANGLE MR.ZOU LEE GEMBOSH BC
5.SAHIBA MR.BANG JII TEMPONG SF
6.PERSELA MR.KYAI KANJENG BALI BERKICAU
7.TOLLE MR.ASZKA ASZKA SF
8.WATI MR.SUKA DEVA BALI LBF
9.LUCAS MR.P EKA DK SF / BATUKARU
10.SOKLIN MR.M SUARDANA SEKKOP SF

 

Khofifah Cup 1

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here